Construction supervision and equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision and equipment installation
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng Trung tâm hoạt động thanh thiếu niên Thanh Hóa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
746.882.498 VND
Tender value
746.882.498 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 02/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
242-QĐ/TĐTH-TrT ngày 17/10/2019
Approval date
17/10/2019
Completion date
09:15 21/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2802419543 2802419543

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN THIỆN MINH

745.000.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second