Construction supervision and equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision and equipment installation
Name of project
Nhà máy nước Hòa Liên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.718.953.000 VND
Tender value
7.718.953.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 10/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
470/QĐ-BDDCN ngày 31/12/2019
Approval date
31/12/2019
Completion date
16:46 02/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0300394676

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG

7.675.650.000 VND 450 day 450 Ngày
2 0100408233

Viện Khoa học Công nghệ Xây dựng

7.675.650.000 VND 450 day 450 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second