Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Trang bị biển quảng cáo tấm lớn trên tuyến quốc lộ 1B Thái Nguyên – Lạng Sơn – TTKD VNPT Lạng Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
48.348.680 VND
Tender value
48.348.680 VND
Conversion date
23/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 176/QĐ-TTKD LS-NSTH
Approval date
31/08/2022
Completion date
15:56 21/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4900856640 4900856640

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT

48.348.680 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second