Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp tuyến đường kết nối đường trục thôn Gọng Vó vào khu sinh thái Gọng Vó, xã Gia Hòa, huyện Gia Viễn (giai đoạn 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
366.735.000 VND
Tender value
366.735.000 VND
Conversion date
18/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 1912/QĐ-UBND ngày 17/5/2022
Approval date
17/05/2022
Completion date
14:14 09/05/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700669167 2700669167

CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG 689

366.735.000 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second