Construction supervision consultancy

Tender ID
Views
47
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction supervision consultancy
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.672.359.000 VND
Publication date
08:06 21/09/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
202/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dak Glong District Project Management and Development Board
Approval date
20/09/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6400282938 6400282938 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NHÀ ĐẮK NÔNG VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GAIA

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GAIA

1.640.000.000 VND 96.7 1.640.000.000 VND 27 month 26/09/2023
2 vn6400379087 6400379087 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NHÀ ĐẮK NÔNG VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GAIA

DAKNONG HOUSE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.640.000.000 VND 96.7 1.640.000.000 VND 27 month 26/09/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GAIA main consortium
2 DAKNONG HOUSE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn6001705162 6001705162 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng HĐ và Công ty TNHH TVXD Việt Bắc CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HĐ The contractor ranked 2
2 vn6000991464 6000991464 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng HĐ và Công ty TNHH TVXD Việt Bắc CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT BẮC The contractor ranked 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second