Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp tuyến đường giao thông thị trấn Bình Mỹ đoạn từ QL.21B đến thôn Cao Cát thị trấn Bình Mỹ, tỉnh Hà Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
232.389.000 VND
Tender value
232.389.000 VND
Conversion date
31/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 95/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/9/2022
Approval date
29/09/2022
Completion date
09:09 01/11/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0601069655 0601069655

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ HÙNG MINH

232.289.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second