Construction supervision consultancy

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng công trình hệ thống đường ống cấp nước sạch nông thôn xã Gia Đông, huyện Thuận Thành.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
565.779.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 06/2015/QĐ-NTT ngày 15/01/2015
Approval date
Completion date
16:52 23/01/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102374131002 0102374131002

Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng PST

540.580.000 VND Theo day Theo thời gian thi công
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second