Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
31
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction supervision consultancy
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
196.447.320 VND
Publication date
09:03 21/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
645/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Ward 12, District 6
Approval date
18/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313507126 0313507126

ADR CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED

190.000.000 VND 92.5 190.000.000 VND 45 day 45 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0309116803 0309116803 NEW TECHNOLOGY TRADING SERVICE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED The solution and methodology do not meet the minimum score requirement.
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây lắp thuộc công trình Duy tu các tuyến hẻm trên địa bàn phường 12 quận 6 (Hẻm 27, 97/2 Kinh Dương Vương; Hẻm 336, 361 thông qua 375 và hẻm 468 Nguyễn Văn Luông; Hẻm 710/29, Hẻm 410B Hậu Giang; Hẻm R23 thông qua S15 Cư xá Phú Lâm A)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second