Construction supervision consultancy

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Xây dựng 02 trạm nổi, 02 phao neo và 01 tàu kéo 200CV
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
161.585.315 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
243/QĐ-CVĐTNĐ ngày 27/3/2017
Approval date
27/03/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Giá nhà thầu đưa ra là hợp lý nhất.
Completion date
16:21 31/03/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304385231 0304385231

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế Công nghiệp Thuỷ sản

156.000.000 VND 240 day 240 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second