Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp, mở rộng Bưu điện huyện Quảng Ninh, Bưu điện tỉnh Quảng Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
65.446.616 VND
Tender value
65.446.616 VND
Conversion date
28/03/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
362/QĐ-BĐQB
Approval date
29/05/2019
Completion date
17:26 03/06/2019
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100957327 3100957327

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XANH QB

62.088.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second