Construction supervision consultancy

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Nâng cấp, mở rộng đường Tên Lửa (đoạn từ đường số 29 đến Tỉnh Lộ 10), Phường Bình Trị Đông B, Quận Bình Tân
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.008.602.908 VND
Tender value
1.008.602.908 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 26/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
577/QĐ-KQK1-CLTĐ ngày 24/08/2018
Approval date
24/08/2018
Completion date
14:42 28/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100108310 0100108310

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng công trình giao thông 2

977.547.162 VND 390 day 390 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second