Construction supervision consultancy

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Đường nối khu di tích quốc gia Chùa Nôm, tỉnh Hưng Yên với Cụm di tích quốc gia Kinh Dương Vương, tỉnh Bắc Ninh (địa phận tỉnh Hưng Yên)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
633.108.000 VND
Tender value
633.108.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:10 25/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3705/QĐ-UBND ngay 24/8/2018
Approval date
24/08/2018
Completion date
16:49 25/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0900270714 0900270714

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP

628.093.000 VND 840 day 840 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second