Construction supervision consultancy

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Vuốt đường vào 5 cầu trên ĐT.929: cầu Tân Hiệp, Rạch Gòi, Ba Bọng, Kênh Giữa, Bờ Đôi; bổ sung hệ thống thoát nước từ Km0+00 đến Km0+30
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
28.473.000 VND
Tender value
28.473.000 VND
Conversion date
13/06/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
747/QĐ-SGTVT ngày 14/06/2018
Approval date
14/06/2018
Completion date
14:16 27/06/2018
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1800549136 1800549136

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẨN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 306

28.473.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second