Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Chi Cục Hải quan Quản lý hàng Đầu tư
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
73.691.405 VND
Tender value
73.691.405 VND
Conversion date
18/04/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 2901/QĐ-HQHCM
Approval date
28/10/2019
Completion date
15:06 30/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312756112 0312756112

Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Tư vấn Xây dựng Công trình Phong Phú

73.691.405 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second