Construction supervision consultancy

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Xây dựng trường THCS Nguyễn Quốc Ân
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.011.803.000 VND
Tender value
1.011.803.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:45 18/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 473/QĐ-UBND phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu
Approval date
22/08/2019
Completion date
08:30 05/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0901006381

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH TRƯỜNG

1.007.579.000 VND 700 day 700 Ngày
2 0900916860

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG YÊN

1.007.579.000 VND 700 day 700 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second