Construction supervision consultancy

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Trường THCS Bình An (giai đoạn 2)
Investor
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ONECONS
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
656.061.812 VND
Tender value
656.061.812 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 20/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2757/QĐ-UBND ngày 28/05/2020
Approval date
28/05/2020
Completion date
10:01 10/06/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Trang trí Nội thất BI DE CO

642.550.700 VND 365 day 365 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second