Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Đường vào khu sản xuất Nà Cấy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
36.308.727 VND
Tender value
36.308.727 VND
Conversion date
10/07/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
231/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/09/2020
Completion date
14:37 02/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4700225197 4700225197

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHONG HOÀNG

36.308.727 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second