Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Sửa chữa Trụ sở Kho bạc Nhà nước Tam Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
17.548.000 VND
Tender value
17.548.000 VND
Conversion date
13/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
784/QĐ-KBVP ngày 15/10/2021
Approval date
15/10/2021
Completion date
14:32 25/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500214532 2500214532

Viện Quy hoạch xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc

17.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second