Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Sửa chữa, cải tạo trụ sở làm việc Trung tâm trợ giúp pháp lý nhà nước tỉnh Đắk Nông
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
8.180.000 VND
Tender value
8.180.000 VND
Conversion date
27/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 39/QĐ-STP
Approval date
29/03/2022
Completion date
21:04 05/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6400402610 6400402610

CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC CƯỜNG ĐẮK NÔNG

7.934.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second