Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Cải tạo khuôn viên Huyện ủy Đoan Hùng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
57.626.609 VND
Tender value
57.626.609 VND
Conversion date
29/04/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
04/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
14/05/2021
Completion date
15:53 20/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600995819 2600995819

Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Trí Đức

57.626.609 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second