Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Đường giao thông thôn Xuân Hưng, xã Xuân Khang, huyện Như Thanh
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
39.115.000 VND
Tender value
39.115.000 VND
Conversion date
17/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
86QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/08/2020
Completion date
14:08 26/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103015863 0103015863

Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thái Bình Dương

39.115.000 VND 05 month 05
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second