Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Xây dựng tuyến đường từ thôn Nhân Phẩm đi Phù Sa, xã Yên Lâm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
295.222.213 VND
Tender value
295.222.213 VND
Conversion date
24/01/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 35/QĐ-UBND ngày 06/02/2021
Approval date
06/02/2021
Completion date
11:14 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700841347 2700841347

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH ĐỨC

295.222.213 VND 15 month 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second