Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Sân vận động, đổ asphalt đường duyệt đội ngũ cấp lữ đoàn/Lữ đoàn PH86
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
48.180.000 VND
Tender value
48.180.000 VND
Conversion date
16/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1236/QĐ-TM
Approval date
22/07/2022
Completion date
15:12 09/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106048548 0106048548

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, XÂY LẮP VIỆT NAM

48.180.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second