Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Kè đá chống sạt lở đường cơ động thao trường hội thao quân sự quốc tế
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
72.271.000 VND
Tender value
72.271.000 VND
Conversion date
17/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1233/QĐ-TM
Approval date
22/07/2022
Completion date
15:05 09/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106048548 0106048548

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, XÂY LẮP VIỆT NAM

72.271.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second