Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp nghĩa trang liệt sỹ xã Trung Đông
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
62.087.000 VND
Tender value
62.087.000 VND
Conversion date
20/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 80/QĐ-UBND của UBND xã Trung Đông
Approval date
15/07/2022
Completion date
13:44 26/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0601017583 0601017583

Công ty cổ phần Xuân Trường Nam Định

62.087.000 VND 130 day 130
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second