Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment
Name of project
Xây dựng Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp (cơ sở cũ) – Mầm non Hoa Sen, phường Tương Bình Hiệp, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.055.917.432 VND
Tender value
1.055.917.432 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 14/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2862/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
02/10/2019
Completion date
14:15 07/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 011022001919 011022001919

CÔNG TY TNHH APAVE CHÂU Á THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG

1.020.357.000 VND 450 day 450 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second