Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
66
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.738.000.000 VND
Publication date
07:24 28/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
424/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nam Dinh Provincial Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
24/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0600994882 0600994882 Liên danh Hoàng Thiên Trường - Phát triển xây dựng Nam Định - PCCC và an ninh điện tử 24h

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG THIÊN TRƯỜNG

1.632.025.615 VND 88 1.632.025.000 VND 420 day 30/11/2023
2 vn0600662492 0600662492 Liên danh Hoàng Thiên Trường - Phát triển xây dựng Nam Định - PCCC và an ninh điện tử 24h

NAM DINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.632.025.615 VND 88 1.632.025.000 VND 420 day 30/11/2023
3 vn0601110624 0601110624 Liên danh Hoàng Thiên Trường - Phát triển xây dựng Nam Định - PCCC và an ninh điện tử 24h

CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC VÀ AN NINH ĐIỆN TỬ 24H

1.632.025.615 VND 88 1.632.025.000 VND 420 day 30/11/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0600804972 0600804972 BC&D-PACIE BC & D JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor ranked 4. Not invited to contract negotiations
2 vn0102366123 0102366123 CMAXX CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor ranked 3. Not invited to contract negotiations
3 vn0302461198 0302461198 N.A.D CONSTRUCTIONAL INSPECTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Contractor ranked 2. Not invited to contract negotiations
4 vn0104573647 0104573647 BC&D-PACIE PACIE CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor ranked 4. Not invited to contract negotiations
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng và lắp đặt thiết bị công trình Dự án: Đầu tư xây dựng Trung tâm kiểm soát bệnh tật (CDC) tỉnh Nam Định
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second