Construction supervision consultancy and equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy and equipment
Name of project
Cải tạo sửa chữa trụ sở Liên đoàn lao động quận Đống Đa
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
34.050.883 VND
Tender value
34.050.883 VND
Conversion date
25/06/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
88/QĐ-VP
Approval date
18/07/2018
Completion date
21:50 27/07/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107351297 0107351297

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng ATP Việt Nam

34.050.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second