Construction supervision consultancy and equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy and equipment
Name of project
Trung tâm dữ liệu cho Agribank tại khu đất A5-THCT2, khu đô thị mới Lê Trọng Tấn, xã An Khánh, huyện Hoài Đức, thành phố Hà Nội (Giai đoạn 1: Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.413.075.240 VND
Tender value
2.413.075.240 VND
Bid closing
09:00 11/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2553/QĐ-NHNo-QLĐT ngày 30/11/2018
Approval date
30/11/2018
Completion date
10:45 03/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 011022001919 011022001919

CÔNG TY TNHH APAVE CHÂU Á THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG

2.391.000.000 VND 32 month 32 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second