Construction supervision consultancy and equipment

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy and equipment
Name of project
Sửa chữa Bộ phận Một cửa Ủy ban nhân dân Quận 11
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
39.236.626 VND
Tender value
39.236.626 VND
Conversion date
05/01/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 55/QĐ-VP
Approval date
18/01/2021
Completion date
11:44 28/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0306254509 0306254509

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG HÒA PHÁT

39.000.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second