Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation
Name of project
Xây dựng trụ Cục thống kê tỉnh Bình Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
562.106.000 VND
Tender value
562.106.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
11:00 20/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1191/QĐ-CTK
Approval date
15/12/2018
Completion date
13:40 20/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302486185 0302486185

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG D.C

354.721.139 VND 24 month 24 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 3702117149 3702117149 Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và trang trí nội thất BI DE CO Technique Technical review
2 0305568728 0305568728 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Nam Long Technique Technical review
3 0313412805 0313412805 Công ty TNHH thiết kế Xây dựng Trung Long FILE Validity assessment
4 0311856548 0311856548 Công ty TNHH tư vấn Xây dựng Phú Long Technique Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second