Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation
Name of project
Trụ sở làm việc Báo Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
979.969.184 VND
Tender value
979.969.184 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 08/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
104/QĐ-QLDA ngày 04/7/2018
Approval date
04/07/2018
Completion date
10:46 05/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3500859807 3500859807

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚ QUANG

967.405.000 VND 24 month 24 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second