Construction supervision consultancy, construction equipment installation supervision

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy, construction equipment installation supervision
Name of project
Xây dựng Trụ sở Ủy ban hợp tác Lào - Việt Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.262.404.878 VND
Tender value
1.255.843.538 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 28/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 66/QĐ-BQLDA ngày 18/6/2018
Approval date
18/06/2018
Completion date
17:16 22/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106374284 0106374284

Công Ty Cổ Phần Xây Dựng Và Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Đông Nam Á

1.252.889.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second