Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation
Name of project
Trụ sở và kho vật chứng Chi cục Thi hành án dân sự huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
206.780.846 VND
Tender value
206.780.846 VND
Conversion date
21/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
148/QĐ-CTHADS
Approval date
02/10/2020
Completion date
16:35 08/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4700151925 4700151925

CÔNG TY TNHH HỢP NHẤT

206.780.846 VND 210 day 210
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second