Construction supervision consultancy for construction and installation bidding packages

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy for construction and installation bidding packages
Name of project
Cải tạo sửa chữa trụ sở phòng Lao động Thương binh và Xã hội
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
13.399.729 VND
Tender value
13.399.729 VND
Conversion date
05/03/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
06/QĐ-PLĐTB%&XH
Approval date
20/03/2018
Completion date
20:19 27/03/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng và Chuyển giao công nghệ Việt Nam

13.399.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second