Construction supervision consultant 1

Tender ID
Views
73
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction supervision consultant 1
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
527.401.199 VND
Publication date
15:21 19/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
2154/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
The PMU of Can Duoc District Construction Investment
Approval date
17/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1100837033 1100837033

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỮU SANG

249.000.000 VND 92.6 249.000.000 VND 330 day 330 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0309709338 0309709338 Liên danh Nam Quốc - 979 NAM QUOC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the minimum detailed score required by the E-HSMT
2 vn1100465667 1100465667 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG The contractor ranked 1 winning bid
3 vn0303257928 0303257928 Liên danh Nam Quốc - 979 979 CONSTRUCTION OF PROJECT- CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the minimum detailed score required by the E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second