Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Trường tiểu học xã Khánh Thiện, hạng mục: Xây dựng nhà 02 tầng 10 phòng học kết hợp phòng chức năng và các hạng mục phụ trợ
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
424.013.236 VND
Tender value
424.013.236 VND
Conversion date
28/05/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
60/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/06/2021
Completion date
14:52 07/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700825666 2700825666

Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hằng

424.013.000 VND 360 day 360
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second