Construction supervision consultant

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Tam Đảo giai đoạn 2
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
646.246.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1444/QĐ-SYT
Approval date
03/08/2017
Completion date
08:36 05/08/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600343475 2600343475

Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Xây dựng Phú Thọ

638.323.000 VND Theo day Theo tiến độ xây lắp
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second