Construction supervision consultant

Tender ID
Views
69
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction supervision consultant
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
784.546.000 VND
Publication date
15:51 10/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
Số 66/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Thien Ton Town
Approval date
05/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2700280902 2700280902 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và phát triển Đô Thị - Công ty TNHH Việt Hà

CONSULTANT OF URBAN CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

754.445.400 VND 94.9 754.445.000 VND 15 month 15 months
2 vn2700569194 2700569194 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và phát triển Đô Thị - Công ty TNHH Việt Hà

CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT HÀ

754.445.400 VND 94.9 754.445.000 VND 15 month 15 months
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CONSULTANT OF URBAN CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT HÀ sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second