Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
DUY TU HẠ TẦNG CHỐNG NGẬP HU VỰC BÊN CẠNH NHÀ XƯỞNG ĐÓNG PHÂN TỔNG ĐOẠN TÀU CAO CẤP
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
12.481.142 VND
Tender value
12.481.142 VND
Conversion date
06/12/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 04A-2 /QĐ-ĐT/2018
Approval date
14/12/2018
Completion date
09:02 15/12/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304912054 0304912054

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Nguyên Vũ

12.400.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second