Construction supervision consultant

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Nâng cấp, bổ sung các hệ thống cấp nước trên địa bàn huyện Châu Đức
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.299.347.000 VND
Tender value
1.299.347.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 14/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
805/QĐ-BQLDANN-KTTĐ ngày 28/11/2018
Approval date
28/11/2018
Completion date
17:09 03/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 3502254081

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VŨNG TÀU

1.172.325.000 VND 48 month 48 Tháng
2 3501280120

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A&C

1.172.325.000 VND 48 month 48 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VŨNG TÀU main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A&C sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second