Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Xây dựng trường Mầm non Thị trấn Hóc Môn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
912.158.116 VND
Tender value
912.158.116 VND
Conversion date
15/10/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
847/QĐ-QLĐT ngày 09/12/2019
Approval date
09/12/2019
Completion date
16:32 30/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0309116803 0309116803

Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Xây dựng Công Nghệ Mới

882.585.000 VND 258 day 258
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second