Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Trung tâm Văn hóa nghệ thuật tỉnh Thái Nguyên
Investor
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Thái Nguyên
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
254.368.748 VND
Tender value
254.368.748 VND
Conversion date
16/03/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
sô 192/QĐ-SVHTTDL ngày 26/3
Approval date
26/03/2020
Completion date
10:41 17/06/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4600420814 4600420814

Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hoàng Kim Sơn

250.000.000 VND 100 day 100
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second