Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Xây dựng công trình giao thông, thủy lợi HTX NN Lương Xá, phường Lộc Hòa
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
7.435.000 VND
Tender value
7.435.000 VND
Conversion date
03/02/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
435/QĐ-UBND ngày 22/12/2020
Approval date
22/12/2020
Completion date
07:45 04/02/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0600683862 0600683862

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại An Phú

7.435.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second