Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Sửa chữa cải tạo Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
21.531.908 VND
Tender value
21.531.908 VND
Conversion date
11/03/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
07/QĐ-SC-SCCT
Approval date
25/05/2021
Completion date
07:58 02/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313823675 0313823675

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TPCO

21.531.908 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second