Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
02 phòng học tầng 3 trường tiểu học xã Xuân Phương
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
29.983.000 VND
Tender value
29.983.000 VND
Conversion date
09/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
53/QĐ-UBND ngày 04/6/2021
Approval date
04/06/2021
Completion date
11/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0601112170 0601112170

Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Phúc Hưng

29.983.000 VND 150 day 150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second