Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Xây dựng CSHT trạm Remote Sector năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
40.620.964 VND
Tender value
40.620.964 VND
Conversion date
22/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
145/QĐ-VNPTLC-KTĐT
Approval date
23/03/2022
Completion date
15:33 24/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5300225726 5300225726

Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai

40.620.964 VND 40 day 40
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second