Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Sửa chữa trường trung học cơ sở xã Khánh Thiện
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
138.052.033 VND
Tender value
138.052.033 VND
Conversion date
22/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
59/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/07/2022
Completion date
09:33 15/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700572172 2700572172

CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG AN

138.052.000 VND 150 day 150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second