Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Xây dựng khu nhà hiệu bộ, khu nhà học 06 phòng và các hạng mục phụ trợ khác trường mầm non Gia Phương
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
387.536.000 VND
Tender value
387.536.000 VND
Conversion date
12/05/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
35/QĐ-UBND ngày 05/06/2019
Approval date
05/06/2019
Completion date
07:43 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700878227 2700878227

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT VÀ THIẾT KẾ NINH BÌNH

387.536.000 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second