Construction supervision consultant + equipment

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant + equipment
Name of project
Mở rộng hệ thống cấp nước sinh hoạt thị trấn Ia Kha
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
126.355.000 VND
Tender value
126.355.000 VND
Conversion date
03/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
114/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
13/07/2021
Completion date
13:37 16/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5900368846 5900368846

Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Miền Nam

126.355.000 VND 270 day 270
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second